100 Days To Go To Minsk 2019

i


Pyeongchang 2018 Paralympics Results

Men's 10km visually impaired Cross-Country Skiing Cross-Country Skiing
17 Mar 2018 02:24

Brian McKeever
23:17.8
Jake Adicoff
24:31.3
Yury Holub
24:37.1

Men's 15km visually impaired Biathlon Biathlon
16 Mar 2018 06:49

Vitaliy Luk'yanenko
45:12.9
Oleksandr Kazik
45:36.5
Anthony Chalencon
46:32.8

Women's 12.5km visually impaired Biathlon Biathlon
16 Mar 2018 06:32

Mikhalina Lysova
37:42.6
Oksana Shyshkova
40:31.1
Clara Klug
41:05.9

Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 Snowboard Snowboard
16 Mar 2018 06:32

Gurimu Narita
48.68
Evan Strong
49.20
Matti Suur-Hamari
49.51

Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 Snowboard Snowboard
16 Mar 2018 06:00

Noah Elliott
51.90
Mike Schultz
53.42
Bruno Bosnjak
54.08

Men's banked slalom SB-UL Snowboard Snowboard
16 Mar 2018 05:35

Mike Minor
50.77
Patrick Mayrhofer
51.36
Simon Patmore
51.99

Men's 15km standing Biathlon Biathlon
16 Mar 2018 04:59

Mark Arendz
42:52.2
Benjamin Daviet
43:50.5
Nils-Erik Ulset
44:06.7

Women's banked slalom SB-LL2 Snowboard Snowboard
16 Mar 2018 04:57

Bibian Mentel-Spee
56.94
Brittani Coury
59.87
Lisa Bunschoten
1:00.04

Women's banked slalom SB-LL1 Snowboard Snowboard
16 Mar 2018 04:40

Brenna Huckaby
56.17
Cecile Hernandez
56.53
Amy Purdy
1:05.40

Women's 12.5km standing Biathlon Biathlon
16 Mar 2018 03:56

Anna Milenina
38:56.8
Ekaterina Rumyantseva
39:00.6
Brittany Hudak
41:20.7

Men's 15km sitting Biathlon Biathlon
16 Mar 2018 02:24

Martin Fleig
49:57.2
Daniel Cnossen
50:42.7
Collin Cameron
50:59.1

Women's 12.5km sitting Biathlon Biathlon
16 Mar 2018 02:00

Andrea Eskau
49:41.2
Oksana Masters
50:00.0
Lidziya Hrafeyeva
50:57.0

Men's giant slalom sitting Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing
14 Mar 2018 08:00

Jesper Pedersen
2:13.45
Tyler Walker
2:13.79
Igor Sikorski
2:15.90

Men's giant slalom standing Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing
14 Mar 2018 07:23

Theo Gmur
2:12.47
Aleksei Bugaev
2:13.49
Alexis Guimond
2:13.67

Men's giant slalom visually impaired Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing
14 Mar 2018 06:35

Giacomo Bertagnolli
2:10.51
Jakub Krako
2:15.59
Mac Marcoux
2:17.51